View - Warsaw Community Public Library Obituary Finder

View Obituary Browse Obituaries

Last Name:

Huffer

First Name:

Nettie

Middle Name/Initial:

M

Maiden Name:

Powers

Date of Death:

11/01/1963

Birth Date:

01/01/1882

Other

Cemetery

Pleasant View Cemetery, Warsaw, IN

Obituary File:

Other File: